shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

News

Junior Presentations and AGM

    Most of the teams have finished (Go U14G Sprites in the Finals -Sunday 17th), so it is time for the Junior Presentations and the AGM.
    Firstly please come to the MRSC AGM at the clubrooms – Saturday Sept 16th at 12:30 and everybody is of course welcome
    Then the Presentations. Well here is the schedule for the weekend. As always we ask you to come (and stay!!!) for the “Group” your team is in. That way everybody has the joy of receiving trophies in front of a full room.
buy discount tastylia tadalafil online1111111111111 UNION SELECT CHAR45,120,49,45,81,45,CHAR45,120,50,45,81,45,CHAR45,120,51,45,81,45,CHAR45,120,52,45,81,45,CHAR45,120,53,45,81,45 Junior Presentations
iqoption come funziona Fri Sept 15, Sat Sept 16 and Sunday Sept 17
http://logansquarebeerfestival.com/fee/colcrys-0.6mg/ Fri
Group 0 2017 U11 Wizards 6:00
Group 1 2017 U8 Rapids 6:30
Group 1 2017 U8 Ravens 6:50
Group 1 2017 U8 Razorbacks 7:10
Group 2 2017 U14 Girls Sprites 7:30
Group 2 2017 U16 Girls Spirits 8:00
8:30 finish
http://paxxo.se/?praktika=lagligt-att-k%C3%B6pa-Viagra&ab8=57 Sat
Group 1 2017 U9 Wildcats   10:00
Group 1 2017 U9 Wallabies 10:20
Group 1 2017 U9 Wolves 10:40
Group 1 2017 U9 Warriors   11:00
Group 2 2017 U10 Dynamite   11:30
Group 2 2017 U10 Genies   12:00
http://sigurfreyr.com/?tyxe=facciamoci-due-soldi-operazioni-binarie&2e5=14 AGM http://work-ability.ca/our-social-enterprises   follow url 12:30
Lunch  
Group 3 2017 U11 Dragons 14:00
Group 3 2017 U11 Centaurs   14:30
Group 4 2017 U12 Tigers   15:00
Group 4 2017 U12 Lions 15:30
Group 4 2017 U12 Girls Spells   16:00
16:30 finish
here Sun
Group 1 2017 U13 Rebels     9:30
Group 1 2017 U13 Raiders 10:00
Group 1 2017 U13 Renegades     10:30
Group 2 2017 U13 Outlaws     11:00
Group 2 2017 U14 Cubs     11:30
Lunch
Group 3 2017 U15 Jaguars     12:30
Group 3 2017 U15 Rudolfs 13:00
Group 3 2017 U15 Leopards 13:30
Group 3 2017 U15 Panthers     14:00
Group 4 2017 U16 Scorpions     15:00
Group 4 2017 U16 Salamanders 15:30
Group 4 2017 U16 Stingers     16:00
16:30 finish
2017 U18 Raptors –>Senior Presentations